DatoHoldModstanderH/UResultat
2018-05-13 09:00U14 Piger 1Skovshoved 1U6-0
2018-05-13 09:00U12 M/K 2KBU
2018-05-13 10:30U10 M/KHillerødH2-4
2018-05-13 12:00U12 M/K 3Holte 2U2-4
2018-05-13 12:00U8 M/K 2HRTH2-4
2018-05-13 13:00U8 M/K 1HIK 1H0-6
2018-05-13 13:00U16 DrengeHelsingørU2-4
2018-05-13 13:00U12-14 M/K 2SundbyU0-6
2018-05-13 13:30U12-14 M/K 1HRT 2H
2018-05-27U12-14 M/K 1AllerødU
2018-05-27U10 M/KHRTU
2018-05-27 14:30U14 Piger 1AB 2U
2018-05-27U14 M/K 2TaarbækU
2018-05-27 09:30U12 M/K 3VedbækH
2018-05-27 10:00U8 M/K 1Farum 1U
2018-05-27 11:00U12 M/K 1KB 2U
2018-05-27 11:30U12 M/K 2HRT 2H
2018-05-27 11:30U8 M/K 2KBH
2018-05-27 13:30U16 DrengeHolteH
2018-05-27 13:30U14 M/K 1Nykøbing FH
2018-05-27 14:30U12-14 M/K 2KBU
2018-05-27 15:00U16 M/KTaarbækH
2018-05-27 15:00U18/Ungsenior M/KNTK-AmagerU
2018-06-03U14 M/K 1ØlstykkeU
2018-06-03U16 M/KAllerødU
2018-06-03 09:00U10 M/KB 93U
2018-06-03 09:30U12 M/K 2Virum 2H
2018-06-03 10:00U8 M/K 1Gentofte 1H
2018-06-03 11:30U14 Piger 1Holbæk/Roskilde 1H
2018-06-03 12:00U12 M/K 1LedøjeU
2018-06-03 12:30U14 M/K 2VirumU
2018-06-03 12:30U12 M/K 3HolbækH
2018-06-03 13:00U8 M/K 2Gentofte 2U
2018-06-03 13:30U18/Ungsenior M/KVirumH
2018-06-03 15:00U12-14 M/K 2HIKH
2018-06-24U14 M/K 1SkovshovedU
2018-06-24 U12 M/K 2KarlslundeU
2018-06-24U16 M/KHolteU
2018-06-24 10:00U8 M/K 2ABH
2018-06-24 10:00U14 M/K 2VanløseH
2018-06-24 11:00U8 M/K 1HVT 1H
2018-06-24 11:30U18/Ungsenior M/KVedbækH
2018-08-12U12 M/K 3TrørødU
2018-08-12U12-14 M/K 1HolteU
2018-08-12U8 M/K 2KarlslundeU
2018-08-12U16 DrengeLyngbyU
2018-08-12 09:30U10 M/KABU
2018-08-12 09:30U14 Piger 1Lyngby 1H
2018-08-12 10:00U8 M/K 1KB 2U
2018-08-12 11:00U14 M/K 1RødovreH
2018-08-12 12:30U12 M/K 2KøgeH
2018-08-12 13:30U16 M/KVirumH
2018-08-12 14:00U12 M/K 1HolteH
2018-08-12 15:00U14 M/K 2VedbækH
2018-08-12 15:00U12-14 M/K 2HRTH
2018-08-19U16 M/KBirkerødU
2018-08-19U12-14 M/K 2HVTU
2018-08-19U14 M/K 2Skovshoved 2U
2018-08-19 09:00U8 M/K 2B 93U
2018-08-19 09:00U14 Piger 1KB 1U
2018-08-19 09:00U12 M/K 3HRT 3U
2018-08-19 10:00U10 M/KTaarbækH
2018-08-19 10:45U12 M/K 1VirumH
2018-08-19 11:30U8 M/K 1Skovshoved 1H
2018-08-19 11:30U18/Ungsenior M/KATKU
2018-08-19 12:30U12 M/K 2VanløseH
2018-08-19 13:30U12-14 M/K 1VedbækH
2018-08-19 13:30U14 M/K 1RoskildeU
2018-08-19 15:00U16 DrengeKBH
2018-08-26U8 M/K 1Taarbæk 1U
2018-08-26U12 M/K 2KFUMU
2018-08-26 11:00U10 M/KHVTH
2018-08-26 12:00U12 M/K 1HRT 1H
2018-08-26 14:00U16 M/KTrørødH